Vereinsmeister TTV Hervest-Dorsten Herren A und B

Jahr Herren A. Einzel Herren A. Doppel Herren B. Einzel Herren B. Doppel
1977 Udo Tunnat U. Tunnat / J. Barciaga
1978 Udo Tunnat U. Tunnat / J. Pöppelbuß
1979 Lutz Käppel W. Olejnik / L. Käppel
1980 Wolfgang Olejnik J. Pöppelbuß / W. Olejnik
1981 Wolfgang Olejnik M. Schemberg / R. Rothlübbers
1982 Matthias Schemberg M. Schemberg / K-P. Strothoff
1983 Matthias Schemberg M. Schemberg / K-P. Strothoff
1984 Matthias Schemberg J. Pöppelbuß / W. Olejnik
1985 Josef Pöppelbuß J. Pöppelbuß / W. Olejnik
1986 Udo Tunnat H-J. Langenberg / U. Tunnat
1987 H-J. Langenberg R. Fritzki / H-J. Langenberg
1988 H-J. Langenberg M. Wenzel / K. Müller
1989 H-J. Langenberg J. Pöppelbuß / W. Olejnik
1990 Josef Pöppelbuß J. Pöppelbuß / R. Vogel
1991 H-J. Langenberg H-J. Langenberg / A. Dißmann
1992 Josef Pöppelbuß W. Olejnik / A. Schmidt Dieter Kapteina D. Kapteina / B. Zielinski
1993 Josef Pöppelbuß A. Kasper / H-J. Langenberg Andre Kapteina A. Kapteina / F. Hesping
1994 Thorsten Vollmert J. Pöppelbuß / W. Olejnik Frank Hesping A. Kapteina / F. Hesping
1995 Josef Pöppelbuß K. Müller / D. Knappe Andre Rothlübbers A. Kapteina / F. Hesping
1996 Dirk Knappe J. Pöppelbuß / W. Olejnik Matthias Wehling H. Aßkamp / T. Kunze
1997 Andreas Kasper C. Winkel / D. Knappe Andre Rothlübbers A. Kapteina / A. Rothlübbers
1998 Thorsten Vollmert J. Pöppelbuß / K-P. Strothoff Andre Kapteina M. Wehling / A. Pöppelbuß
1999 Markus Knapmann J. Pöppelbuß / K. Müller Jürgen Jarocki A. Kapteina / F. Hesping
2000 Carsten Winkel H-J. Langenberg / M. Knapmann Nader Kayali A. Pöppelbuß / B. Zielinski
2001 Markus Knapmann J. Pöppelbuß / K-P. Strothoff Andre Kapteina M. Fuhrmann / A. Pöppelbuß
2002 Thorsten Vollmert T. Vollmert / M. Duve Hermann Aßkamp H. Aßkamp / A. Duve
2003 Carsten Winkel M. Duve / F-J. Bönsch Frank Hesping J. Jarocki / M. Fuhrmann
2004 Markus Knapmann J. Pöppelbuß / M. Funke Joachim Nitsche U. Nielbock / M. Lücke
2005 Tobias Hemmerling T. Hemmerling / A. Schmidt Andre Pöppelbuß M. Lücke / M. Fuhrmann
2006 Tobias Hemmerling T. Heynck / M. Duve Andre Pöppelbuß M. Nielbock / A. Pöppelbuß
2007 Dirk Kunze M. Geelen / S. Hülder Markus Nielbock M. Fuhrmann / S. Oelze
2008 Mathias Funke M. Funke / C. Winkel Markus Nielbock M. Nielbock / T. Schmidt
2009 Markus Knapmann M. Knapmann / K. Schneider Joachim Nitsche J. Nitsche / R. Axmann
2010 Markus Knapmann J. Pöppelbuß / A. Kasper Dieter Kapteina D. Kapteina / J. Nitsche
2011 Josef Pöppelbuß J. Pöppelbuß / K. Strothoff René Rupietta U. Hölting / A. Meinken
2012 Dirk Kunze K. Strothoff / J. Pöppelbuß Markus Klümper M. Klümper / S. Wallkötter
2013 Samuel Ljuri M. Duve / F.-J. Bönsch Marvin Lapsien D. Hensen / F. Determann
2014 Carsten Winkel D. Paul / M. Duve Markus Klümper R. Axmann / J. Nitsche
2015 Carsten Winkel J. Pöppelbuß / K. Strothoff Hubertus Menze S. Oelze / F. Determann
2016 Josef Pöppelbuß J. Pöppelbuß / C. Winkel Egbert Hein S. Oelze / F. Determann
2017 Daniel Bergmann J. Pöppelbuß / S. Lelen Stefan Wallkötter S. Oelze / F. Determann